• Notebooks, pens, funny stickers and other promo accessories of SabaUni.
Art Project for School Leaving Ceremony 2017
SabaUni congratulated entrants on School Leaving Ceremony 2017 extraordinarily. Pupils took photos in originally painted T-shirts specially for the ceremony and sent them with hashtag #ბოლოზარიარტი. Photos have been uploaded in the photo contest album on SabaUni facebook page. Photos were received in the period of May 18 – June 6. Top ten winners were announced at 18:00 on June 6. (The authors of the first ten photos with most likes).
Top 10 winners were given the following prizes:
1st place – Mariam Nozadze, 450 GEL discount voucher of SabaUni, “Shaba” handmade bag, 5 months’ season ticket of Uni Fitness.
2nd place – Mariam Gogniashvili, Lebowski Bowl club 50 GEL gift card and 4 months’ season ticket of Uni Fitness.
3rd place – Sopo Mazanashvili, Individual an hour banquet photo session by L.G Photography and 3 months’ season ticket of Uni Fitness.
4th place – Giorgi Ramishvili, 2 tickets for cavea cinema and 2 months’ season ticket of Uni Fitness.
5th place – Eka Gigauri, 30 GEL books gift card and a month season ticket of Uni Fitness.
All finalists were given mugs personalized with their photos by advertising agency “Crystal Advertising”, “Craffee” handmade cup coasters, SabaUni T-shirts and notebooks.
All partisipants were given:
SabaUni auto voucher “take driving license for free”. (Any entrant enrolled in SabaUni this year can use this add-value service upon presenting the auto voucher).
SabaUni notebook, pen and wristband.
All participants of the game can attend trainings and public lectures organized in SabaUni.